The Best Students
Silver - 2015/1
Posição Nome Turma Certificado
1 KAYRA LUANA OLIVEIRA TEEN 5B
3 IARA ALVES LOURENCO CULTURA EXPRESS 1A
4 VIVIANE R. DOS SANTOS CULTURA EXPRESS 1A
6 ISADORA NOGUEIRA CULTURA EXPRESS 1A
7 VINICIUS BEDIN CULTURA EXPRESS 1A
9 LUCAS ACOSTA MEDINA CULTURA EXPRESS 4A
10 LARISSA GIL CHAVES CULTURA EXPRESS 4A
11 NEWTON VALENTIM BARRETO DE MORAES PLUS 1A
13 JULIANA BELÉM RIBEIRO MURAD KET E
14 LARISSA PELICER MARTINS KET E
15 GABRIELA PEREIRA MARCOLINO TEEN 5A
16 MIRNA DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDES TEEN 5A
17 GUILHERME AMORIM FEITOZA TEEN 3A
18 RULIAN AFONSO MAGALHAES DE LIMA UPPER 2
19 JULIA FURLANI PINTO KIDS 1
20 SARA REBECA PRESTES GOMES KIDS 1
21 WILLIAM OLIVEIRA DA SILVA CULTURA EXPRESS 1A
22 WILHAN ROCHA CANDIDO ASSUNCÃO CULTURA EXPRESS 1A
23 FABIANA DE OLIVEIRA CULTURA EXPRESS 1A
24 LETICIA VALENCA NEVES JUNIOR A
25 LUCCA MIGLIACIO CALVO KIDS 1
26 JOÃO AUGUSTO ARAUJO ALMEIDA KIDS 1
27 CAROLINA MARIA DE ASSUNCÃO FERNANDES PET
30 MARCELA BARIANI PINTO  KET
33 LORENA PONZETTO ROSILHO DE LIZ  TEEN 2
34 SUEWA GURRA NOGUEIRA TEEN 2
35 MOISES DALEXANDRE MELO LIMA JUNIOR A
36 PETALA DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDES JUNIOR A
37 SAMARA VITORIA QUEIROZ BALDISSERA JUNIOR C
40 HENRIQUE LOPES DE BARROS JUNIOR C
41 JULYA CASARA DE CASTRO LIMA SILVA JUNIOR C
42 KAMILLA VIEIRA TELES JUNIOR C
43 NICOLAS SOUSA NOGUEIRA JUNIOR C
44 DANILO DIAS GOMES JUNIOR C
45 DIOGO RODRIGUES BATISTA JUNIOR C
47 GABRIEL CAMILLO TEIXEIRA JUNIOR C
48 GIOVANNA CAMILLO TEIXEIRA JUNIOR C
49 GIULIA BONOTTO SALIN JUNIOR C
50 JUAN CARLOS SOUSA RIVAS JUNIOR C
51 LUISA GULARTE ARNAUT JUNIOR C
52 MARIA LUIZA DE OLIVEIRA MORETTI JUNIOR C
53 SAMANTA FRANCISCA LEONEL QUEIROZ JUNIOR C
55 DEBORA LUCIANO GOMES JUNIOR C
56 FELIPE RODRIGUES MENDES VALENTE JUNIOR C
57 GABRIELLA FOGACA RIBEIRO JUNIOR C
58 GUSTAVO RODRIGUES MENDES VALENTE JUNIOR C
59 KAWANNE DAVIES SOARES JUNIOR C
60 MARIA CLARA DUQUE BESSA JUNIOR C
61 MARIA LUIZA CALIXTO DE CARVALHO JUNIOR C
62 VITOR PELICER MARTINS JUNIOR C
64 CRISTIANA MARIA DE SOUZA CULTURA EXPRESS 1
65 ERICSSON HENRIQUE PEREIRA DE LIMA CULTURA EXPRESS 1
66 JOAO VITOR HERMENEGILDO BASTOS CULTURA EXPRESS 1
67 POTIRA BARBOSA RIBEIRO ALVES CULTURA EXPRESS 1
70 GISELE AKEMI KIMURA IGUCHI CULTURA EXPRESS 3
71 GUSTAVO CASTRO NUNES CULTURA EXPRESS 3
72 MARCELO NUNES DA SILVA CULTURA EXPRESS 3
73 FABRICIO LOPES COELHO PET A
75 JÚLIA CARINE GOMES PEREIRA TEEN 3E
78 MAILA ALVES DE MORAIS CULTURA EXPRESS 1D
79 ISABELLA BEATRIZ PEGO CULTURA EXPRESS 2D
80 LUCAS DE LIMA MAGALHAES TEEN 3B
81 MARIANA DAMACENA FERREIRA ENGEL TEEN 3B
82 PEDRO RODRIGUES ROCHA TEEN 3B
83 EMILY RODRIGUES DALTO TEEN 3A
84 VITORIA BEATRIZ BORGES OLIVEIRA TEEN 3A
86 MATHEUS GUILLE DE OLIVEIRA TEEN 1
87 PAULO HENRIQUE LEAL DE MELO TEEN 1
88 VINICIUS GURGEL DO AMARAL TEEN 1
89 PEDRO RIBEIRO MURAD PLUS 2B
90 SARAH EMMANUELLY OLIVEIRA PINTO PLUS 2B
91 HIGILA DE SOUZA NORMANDO OLIVEIRA PLUS 2B
92 JULIE BEATRIZ BARBOSA DE SOUZA CULTURA EXPRESS 5D
93 LAURA CRISTINA RODRIGUES FERNANDES LIMA CULTURA EXPRESS 5D
94 SOPHIA LEAO CARDOSO CULTURA EXPRESS 5D
96 ELIENE AUGUSTA FERREIRA SOARES CULTURA EXPRESS 5C
97 RODRIGO BRAGA TONACO CULTURA EXPRESS 2B
The Best Students Silver em outros semestres