The Best Students
Silver - 2015/2
Posição Nome Turma Certificado
1 GABRIELA TRIVERIO LIMA   JUNIOR B1
2 HELOISA KASSAR CHAQUIAN DE SA   JUNIOR B1
3 NATALIA LOPES ASSIS JUNIOR B1
4 PETALA DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDES JUNIOR B1
5 MARINA PONZETTO ROSILHO DE LIZ    TEEN 3
6 MATEUS DOS SANTOS PEREIRA TEEN 3
7 RAFAELA QUEIROZ BOSCO    JUNIOR D1
8 MARJORIE BRUNE DE ALENCAR ADAMY  JUNIOR D1
9 HENRIQUE LOPES DE BARROS    JUNIOR D1
10 GABRIEL CAMILLO TEIXEIRA    JUNIOR D1
12 LILITH HELENA DE CASTRO BARROSO  JUNIOR D2
13 MARIA LUISY RIBEIRO MELO    JUNIOR D2
14 GUSTAVO RODRIGUES MENDES VALENTE    JUNIOR D2
15 DIOGO RODRIGUES BATISTA    JUNIOR D2
18 CATHARINA FERNANDA BRUGNARA CERETTA JUNIOR D3
20 MARIA LUIZA CALIXTO DE CARVALHO JUNIOR D3
21 MARIA CLARA DUQUE BESSA    JUNIOR D3
22 KAWANNE DAVIES SOARES    JUNIOR D3
23 VITOR PELICER MARTINS    JUNIOR D3
24 GIOVANNA MENDES CASTRO    TEEN 4D
26 JULIA CARINE GOMES PEREIRA    TEEN 4E
29 ELOAH LEANDRO DA SILVA    TEEN 4A
30 VICTOR HUGO DE CARVALHO ADAMY    TEEN 4B
31 JOSY MONTEIRO ALVES    CULTURA EXPRESS 3D
32 MARINA NOGUEIRA CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA  CULTURA EXPRESS 4D
33 GUILHERME FABREGAS FERREIRA DE SOUZA PLAY IN ENGLISH BLUE
34 ISABELA TONATTO MOREIRA  FUN STATION
35 JOAO VICTOR LOPES ASSIS    FUN STATION
36 EVELYN RODRIGUES DALTO   KIDS 1
37 SARA REBECA PRESTES KIDS 1
38 FABIANE PEREIRA CARVALHO ROSA  UPPER 1A
39 ISABELLA BEATRIZ PÊGO DOENHA    CULTURA EXPRESS 3A
40 PEDRO ARTHUR DA SILVA FERREIRA JUNIOR A1
42 GABRIELLA DE MORAES CARVALHO   KIDS 2B
44 CIBELE GROTT CULTURA EXPRESS 6C
50 JEFFERSON MATEUS DOS SANTOS BAPTISTA JUNIOR B3
51 LARA VIANA GUIMARÃES DA COSTA JUNIOR B3
53 FERNANDA GABRIELA DE MORAES CARDOSO JARABIZA JUNIOR B4
54 MANUELA VIEIRA VIERA JUNIOR B4
55 MARIA FERNANDA FALEIROS FERRAZ DE SÁ JUNIOR B4
56 IZABELLA MARIA DE AGUIAR MARQUES TEEN 2
58 HIGILA DE SOUZA NORMANDO OLIVEIRA CULTURA EXPRESS 6D
59 LAURA CRISTINA RODRIGUES FERNANDES LIMA CULTURA EXPRESS 6D
60 LUCAS ACOSTA MEDINA CULTURA EXPRESS 6D
62 MARIA LUIZA FORNAZIERO PLUS 2A
63 RAFAEL MARTINS CURSINO PLUS 2A
64 NAIME OLIVEIRA RAMOS PET
65 EVERTON FEITOSA DOS SANTOS CULTURA EXPRESS 2C
66 FABIANA DE OLIVEIRA CULTURA EXPRESS 2C
68 DEIVIED OLIVEIRA SOARES CULTURA EXPRESS 1B
69 GABRIELLY MARIA NUNES VIEIRA CULTURA EXPRESS 1B
70 MARIA GLEDIVANA ALVES DE ALBURQUERQUE CULTURA EXPRESS 1B
71 GABRIELA PEREIRA MARCOLINO TEEN 6A
72 MARIA LUIZA FAGUNDES AVILA DOS SANTOS TEEN 6A
73 GABRIEL LINO GONCALVES TEEN 6B
74 NICHOLLAS DAMACENA FERREIRA ENGEL TEEN 6B
75 THALYS ROBERTO MARQUES DE MELO KET B
78 LARISSA PELICER MARTINS PLUS 1E
82 ISADORA MARTINS NOGUEIRA CULTURA EXPRESS 2A
83 VINICIUS BEDIN CULTURA EXPRESS 2A
The Best Students Silver em outros semestres