The Best Students
Silver - 2020.1
Posição Nome Turma Certificado
1 BRENDA LETICIA NASCIMENTO CULTURA3D
2 MARIANA DA SILVA CULTURA3D
3 ROSANGELA FERREIRA FREIRE CULTURA3D
4 DORISVALDER DIAS NUNES CULTURA3D
5 KLEBERSON KAEFER KUHN CULTURA3D
6 CASSIA NUNES DOS SANTOS CULTURA3A
7 VALENTINA VIENA MOSCARDI INTER2A
8 VICTORIA CAROLINE KAIL VIZALLI INTER2A
9 JOÃO RODRIGO MASCARENHAS JUNIOR3B
10 LUIZA RODRIGUES BATISTA JUNIOR3B
10 LUIZA RODRIGUES BATISTA JUNIOR3B
11 VITOR GUILHERME MORAES SCHUMACHER JUNIOR3B
12 VINICIUS CASARA PASQUALI INTER1B
13 LUIZA MAYUMI WATANABE INTER1B
14 ANDRE RODRIGUES ROCHA INTER1B
15 LETICIA DA SILVA DE MEDEIROS INTER1B
16 ANA ISABEL FERREIRA IGNÁCIO TEEN3A
17 MARCO ANTONIO QUIULI AMARAL TEEN3A
18 JOÃO PAULO SOUZA RAMIRES JUNIOR3A
19 LAURA DE MELLO E BACH JUNIOR3A
20 IAN MOURA BASTOS JUNIOR5A
21 LUIZ ALBERTO DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA JUNIOR5A
22 DANIELA BRAGA ARARIPE JUNIOR3A
23 JULIE AZEVEDO FREITAS JUNIOR3A
24 GUILHERME BRAGA ARARIPE JUNIOR5A
25 GIOVANNA NUNES RODRIGUES TEEN3C
26 JULIA ARAUJO VIEIRA TEEN3C
27 PEDRO DE MOURA MELO SILVA TEEN3C
28 MARIA ESTHER RODRIGUES TEEN3C
29 LUIS ANTONIO COSTA NETO CULTURA 1B
30 ELIANE MOREIRA CELIA GUERRA CULTURA 1B
31 ANNE BEATRIZ SPOSA ADVANCED1A
32 GUILHERME ZULIAN RIBEIRO ADVANCED1A
33 HEITOR VILELA ADVANCED1A
34 RAFAELLA APARECIDA BADRAN MAZIERO ADVANCED1A
35 RAFAELLA SOUZA BRANDAO ADVANCED1A
36 RAUL VILELA ADVANCED1A
37 VITOR RESENDE DA SILVA ADVANCED1A
38 ISRAEL DAVID DIAS MAGALHAES UPPER1A
39 JOÃO VITOR FERRAZ CATRINCK UPPER1A
40 JOSE AROLDO COSTA CARVALHO UPPER1A
41 ANTONIO JOSÉ DE SOUZA UPPER1A
42 JOSIMAR BEZERRA MARTINS PROFICIENCY1A
43 MARIANA DAMACENA FERREIRA PROFICIENCY1A
44 VINICIUS AMARAL ORNELAS PROFICIENCY1A
45 EDER DE MOURA SANTOS ADVANCED2A
46 MATHEUS SIMOES SILVEIRA ADVANCED2A
47 PAOLA FERREIRA DA SILVA LONGHI NEIVA ADVANCED2A
48 ANDRÉ LLIVI IBANEZ PAGLIA PRE INTER1A
49 BEATRIZ OLIVEIRA MOREIRA PRE INTER1A
49 HENRIQUE FIGUEIREDO FONSECA PRE INTER1A
50 JOÃO PEDRO MONTEIRO MONTES PRE INTER1A
50 JOÃO PETRONIO POPINHAK PRE INTER1A
51 MATIAS PAULO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA PRE INTER1A
52 JOÃO PEDRO DIAS MAGALHAES INTER1A
53 VINICIUS VASCONCELOS DE CARVALHO INTER 1A
54 VINICIUS WARWICK PROCOPIO INTER 1A
55 ROMEU RODRIGUES CHAVES BISNETO INTER 1A
56 SOFIA CAROLINE COLDEBELLA TEEN1A
57 ALEXANDRE ALVES BIANCHI UPPER 1B
58 ANNE NAOMI OIYE UPPER1B
59 ANTÔNIO AUGUSTO SOUZA UPPER 1B
60 AUGUSTO CORDINI UPPER 1B
61 HENRIQUE DE LIMA GONÇALVES UPPER 1B
61 BEATRIZ DIAS LIMA UPPER 1B
62 LUIZ MIRANDA DE SOUZA NETO UPPER 1B
63 MANUELA VIEIRA VIERA UPPER 1B
64 RAFAEL RODRIGUES PIRES GRANGEIRO UPPER 1B
65 ERICK SUZUKI VENCESLAU PRE INTER 1B
65 ARTUR MASCARENHAS BATISTA PRE INTER 1B
66 ERICK SUZUKI VENCESLAU PRE INTER 1B
67 FERNANDA AFONSO ARAUJO PRE INTER 1B
68 GIOVANNA VICENTINI ROCHA PRE INTER 1B
69 JOÃO VICTOR OLIVEIRA MOREIRA PRE INTER 1B
70 MARIA EDUARDA LIMA ARAUJO PRE INTER 1B
71 VICTORIAAZEVEDO RIBEIRO PRE INTER 1B
72 CAROLINA HELLEN SOARES UPPER1C
The Best Students Silver em outros semestres